← Click for Menu | Login link
The Parke at Ocean Pines

The Parke
2 Arcadia Court
Ocean Pines, MD 21811
(410) 208-4994

Loading Events

Events for July 2022

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

2:30pm-Wine Group-GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:30am-BOD Meeting-GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

7:00pm Art Reveal-GH

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

2
3

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:30 AM Covenants – GH/CR

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00PM – CAC Meeting- GH

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:00 Guys Lunch-Offsite

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

9
10

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

9:30 OPS Meeting-GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm BUNCO-GH

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:00 Programs Mtg-GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

10:30a – 2p BLIND INSTALLATION – AR

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

16
17

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

9:30am-DRC Mtg.-GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

10:30 B&F Mtg-GoTo

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

23
24

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:30am-BOD Meeting-GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

7:00pm Art Reveal-GH

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

2:00pm Book Club-CR

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

30
31

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00 pm. — Canasta-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

7:00PM – Poker – GH

10:00 Mah Jongg-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:30PM – Mah Jongg-CR

1:00pm Bridge-GH

1:30PM – Billiards (Men only)

2:00pm CRAFTS-AR

6:30PM – Party/Table Bridge-GH

6:30pm-Duplicate Bridge-CR

9:30 AM Covenants – GH/CR

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

1:00PM – CAC Meeting- GH

1:30 Men’s Billiards

3:00 Corn Hole, CP

7:00pm Billiards-BR

9:30 Chair Yoga-GH

10:30am-Men’s Forum-CR

10:30am Circuit Class, GYM

12:00 Guys Lunch-Offsite

1PM Sinepuxent Gin-CR

1:00PM – Texas Hold’em- GH

1:30pm Men’s Billiards

5:30pm Line Dancing-GH

8:30am YOGA, GH

9:30 a.m. – Water Aerobics

12:30PM – Pinochle CR

1:00PM – Billiards (Ladies Day)

4:00 Happy Hour

6
+ Export Events

View Full Site
Top